This Weekend’s Fixtures

This Weekend's Fixtures

This Weekend’s Academy Games

Saturday Fixtures

SquadLeagueDateHome or
Away
OppositionVenueMeeting
Time
Kick Off
Time
2008 Red
JP Brown
Paul McCallum
Central LanarkshireSaturday 20th May 2017No Fixture
2003 Red
Murray Miller
Chris Andrews
Gary McInally
CSFASaturday 20th May 2017AwayJervistonBothwellhaugh Sports Field
ML1 3RB
8:30am9:00am
2004 Navy
Ian Mathieson
Steff McKnight
Gordon Taylor
CSFASaturday 20th May 2017See Coach
2005 Purple
Dean Foy
David McClymont
CSFDASaturday 20th May 2017AwayLenzieMillersneuk Primary
Kirkintilloch
8:30am9:00am
2005 Black
Tam Cunningham
Tony Fus
Central Lanarkshire

Saturday 20th May 2017See Coach
2006 Orange
Ian Kennedy
Central LanarkshireSaturday 20th May 2017AwayClelland BWishaw Sports Centre8:30am9:00am
2006 Navy
Jamie Reynolds


CSFDASaturday 20th May 2017HomeFalkirkHamilton Palace8:30am9:00am
2006 Black
Ian Kennedy
Barry Moan
Central LanarkshireSaturday 20th May 2017AwayLarkhall WhiteRaploch Grass Park
Larkhall
11:30am12:00pm
2006 Sky Blue
James Mc Donald
Stuart Lambert
Central LanarkshireSaturday 20th May 2017Rescheduled
2007 Yellow
Wes McQuarrie
CSFDASaturday 20th May 2017No Fixture
2007 Red
Brian Keady
Central LanarkshireSaturday 20th May 2017AwayRoarColtness High School
Wishaw
ML28LY
8:30am9:00am
2007 White
Ian Mitchell
Matt Sturgeon
Central Lanarkshire
Saturday 20th May 2017HomeYoung PumasHamilton Palace9:30am10:00am
2007 Navy
JP Leonard
Central LanarkshireSaturday 20th May 2017HomeGartcairn BlueHamilton Palace8:30am9:00am
2008 Yellow
Nelson Sule
Willie Sim
CSFDASaturday 20th May 2017HomeRossvaleHamilton Palace8:30am9:00am
2008 Black
Ross Forsyth
Eddie Cushley
ERSDASaturday 20th May 2017AwayGiffnock

SC Utd
Cowan Park10:00am10:30am
2008 Navy
Stevie Sinclair
David Glennon
Central LanarkshireSaturday 20th May 2017HomeHamilton AcciesHamilton Palace9:30am10:00am

Sunday Fixtures

SquadLeagueDateGame 1
Game 2Game 3VenueMeeting
Time
First Kick Off
2006 Navy
Jamie Reynolds
Glasgow &
District 2005

Sunday 21st May 2017Shettleson A
Pitch 2
Toryglen8:30am9:00am
2006 Red
Juan Maroto
Glasgow &
District 2006
Sunday 21st May 2017Carluke Red
Pitch 3
Lochinch9:00am9:30am
2006 Sky Blue
James Mc Donald
Stuart Lambert
Glasgow &
District 2006
Sunday 21st May 2017Drumsagard Black
Pitch 3
Lochinch10:00am10:30am
2009 White
Paul McCallum

Glasgow &
District 2007
Sunday 21st May 2017Drumsagard Black
Pitch 3
Palace Park A
Pitch 4
Glasgow Green9:30am10:00am
2009 Navy
John Paul Brown
Glasgow &
District 2008
Sunday 21st May 2017West Park Green
Pitch 2
Eagles FC
Pitch 2
Glasgow Green10:20am10:50am
2009 Red
Steven Grant
Martin Graham
Glasgow &
District 2009
Sunday 21st May 2017Mearns Colts
Pitch 1
Palace Park B
Pitch 6
Glasgow Green9:30am10:00am
2009 Green
JP Brown
Glasgow &
District 2009
Sunday 21st May 2017Park Villa A
Pitch 2
Finnart White
Pitch 7
Glasgow Green9:30am10:00am
2009 Black
Susan McDonald
Central LanarkshireSunday 21st May 2017See CoachRavenscraig
2010 Yellow
Stuart McKay
Fun FoursSunday 21st May 2017See CoachToryglen
Indoors
9:30am10:00am
2010 Navy
Gordon McCormack
Fun FoursSunday 21st May 2017See CoachToryglen
Indoors
9:30am10:00am
2010 Red
Nathan Craig
Kenny Blythe
Fun FoursSunday 21st May 2017See CoachToryglen
Indoors
9:30am10:00am
2010 Purple
Brian Friel
Fun FoursSunday 14th May 2017See CoachToryglen8:30am9:00am
2011 Navy
John Renwick
Shaun McLaughlin
Fun FoursSunday 21st May 2017See CoachRavenscraig


Fixtures


Fixtures