This Weekend’s Fixtures

This Weekend's Fixtures

This Weekend’s Academy Games

Saturday Fixtures

SquadLeagueDateHome or
Away
OppositionVenueMeeting
Time
Kick Off
Time
2009 Red
Martin Graham
Stephen Grant
Central Lanarkshire
Division 1
Saturday 16th June 2018No Fixture
2004 Navy
Ian Mathieson
Steff McKnight
CSFA
Division 2
Saturday 16th June 2018No Fixture
2005 Purple
Dean Foy
David McClymont
CSFA
Division 1
Saturday 16th June 2018No Fixture
2006 Navy
Jamie Reynolds
Phil Stanton


CSFDA
Division 1
Saturday 16th June 2018No Fixture
2006 Black
George Durie

Central Lanarkshire
Division 1
Saturday 16th June 2018No Fixture
2006 Sky Blue
Bobby McDonald
Michael Gibson
CSFDA
Division 2
Saturday 16th June 2018No Fixture
2007 Red
Brian Keady
Central Lanarkshire
Division 3
Saturday 16th June 2018AwayClydesdaleSt Ambrose High9:30am10:00am
2007 White
Ian Mitchell
Matt Sturgeon
Central Lanarkshire
Division 1
Saturday 16th June 2018HomeLarkhallNewton Farm9:30am10:00am
2007 Navy
JP Leonard
David McCready
Central Lanarkshire
Division 1
Saturday 16th June 2018HomeJervistonNewton Farm8:30am9:00am
2008 Yellow
Stevie Sinclair
CSFDASaturday 16th June 2018No Fixture
2008 Black
Gareth Stone
Eddie Cushley
Central Lanarkshire
Division 2
Saturday 16th June 2018AwayHamilton DynamoSt Ambrose High9:30am10:00am
2008 Navy
Stevie Sinclair
CSFDA
Division 1
Saturday 16th June 2018No Fixture
2008 Green
Nicola Bridge
Laura Queen
ERSDA
(3rd Division)
Saturday 16th June 2018AwayOLM Utd

St Cadoc's Utd
Woodfarm10:0010:30am
2009 Yellow
Kenny Blythe
Doug Bloom
Central Lanarkshire
Division 2
Saturday 16th June 2018HomeKirkshawsNewton Farm9:30am10:00am
2009 White
Cameron Barr
JP Brown
Paul McCready
CSFDA
Division 2
Saturday 16th June 2018No Fixture
2009 Black
Susan McDonald
Wes McQuarrie
ERSDASaturday 16th June 2018See Coach

Sunday Fixtures

SquadLeagueDateGame 1
Game 2Game 3VenueMeeting
Time
First Kick Off
2012 Black
Susan McDonald
Glasgow &
District
Sunday 17th June 2018See CoachRavenscraig
2006 Black
George Durie
Glasgow &
District

Sunday 17th June 2018Rutherglen BurghToryglen11:30am12:00pm
2006 Navy
Jamie Reynolds
Phil Stanton

Glasgow &
District
Sunday 17th June 2018Thistle Weir RedLochinch9:00am9:30am
2006 Sky Blue
Bobby McDonald
Michael Gibson
Glasgow &
District 2006
Sunday 17th June 2018

Thistle Weir YellowLochinch10:0010:30am
2009 White
JP Brown
Cameron Barr
Paul McCallum

Glasgow &
District
Sunday 17th June 2018Mearns UtdToryglen Astro
10:30am11:00am
2009 Navy
John Paul Brown
Paul McCallum
Glasgow &
District
Sunday 17th June 2018Hampden Weir AToryglen Astro
11:30am12:00pm
2009 Red
Martin Graham
Stephen Grant
Glasgow &
District
Sunday 17th June 2018EK FC Gold
Pitch C
Toryglen9:55am10:25am
2009 Black
Susan McDonald
ERSDASunday 17th June 2018See CoachCowan Park
2010 Yellow
Kenny Blythe
Doug Bloom
Central LanarkshireSunday 17th June 2018KnightswoodSt CadocsOLAGlasgow Green9:30am10:00am
2010 Navy
Ross Cusick
Glasgow &
District
Sunday 17th June 2018Finnart Blues
Pitch 7
Palace Park B
Pitch 7
Glasgow Green9:30am10:00am
2010 Red
Doug Bloom
Glasgow &
District
Sunday 17th June 2018Palace Park A
Pitch 3
OLA Sharks
Pitch 3
Glasgow Green9:30am10:00am
2011 Navy
John Renwick
Shaun McLaughlin
Willie Morrison
Glasgow &
District Fun Fours
Sunday 17th June 2018See CoachRavenscraig
2011 Yellow
Brian Friel
Martin Graham
Glasgow &
District
Sunday 17th June 2018Knightswood A
Pitch 8
Toryglen8:30am9:00am
2011 Purple
Brian Friel
Martin Graham
Glasgow &
District
Sunday 17th June 2018Mearns Utd
Pitch 12
Toryglen8:30am9:00am
2012 YellowGlasgow &
District
Sunday 17th June 2018OLA FC
Pitch 1
Toryglen9:30am10:00am


Fixtures


Fixtures